Stand3

Positie WedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPunten VoorTegenStrafpunten
1Juliana '31 117150245130450
2UNI ZVV 31612043678540
3Overasseltse Boys 1178542981770
4Madereros C.F. 3197482575720
5ZSW/DPN 4176472284820
6UNI ZVV 1156272050730
7FC Tinnegieter 2165471965710
8Brakkenstein 6146081850660
9Brakkenstein 3184591765750
10FC Tinnegieter 3163581464910
11Morado CF 5152310951870